blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Saturday & Sunday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 3/30 & 3/31

Island Time Weather

Saturday & Sunday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 3/30 & 3/31

FL/AL Gulf Coast LIVE MUSIC Showtimes.
WHO is playing WHEN and WHERE
Schedule changes throughout the day.

The Live Music Line Up contains showtimes that have been 
submitted by artists or venues, 
or a venues schedule being available online.  
If you would like your showtimes added to this schedule, please
let us know who is playing in advance if you are a venue, 
or where you are playing if you are an artist.
We would like to include all LIVE MUSIC SHOWS
from Gulf Shores to Pensacola Beach 
but need the information to do so.
Tell 'em you saw it on 
LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™!

Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
5:00 LuLu's / Corey Rezner
5:00 Tacky Jacks / Travis
5:00 The Lodge at Gulf State Park / Damien Lamb & Mac Walter
5:30 Big Beach Brewing Co. / Dueling Piano's w/ Frankie & Steve

Orange Beach & The Wharf
11:00 Tacky Jacks / JJ Mack
1:00 The Tides Hotel (poolside) / Damien Lamb & Mac Walter
2:00 Flying Harpoon 2 / Defrosters*
5:00 Fin&Fork / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes*
5:30 Pleasure Island Tiki Bar / The Mac's
5:00 Playa at Sportsman Marina / Lefty Collins
6:00 Flippers / Alabama Lightning*
7:30 Live Bait / Legends
9:00 Island Time Daiquiris / Southern Culprit
9:00 Sandshaker / Jay Williams Band
9:00 LIVE BAIT CLUB / The Widdler

Flora-Bama
1:00 Trevor Finlay / Yacht Club
1:00 Al & Cathy / Dome
1:30 Sugarcane Jane (special guest Jack Barksdale)/ Main
2:00 Big Muddy / Tend
2:00 J Hawkins Trio / Main
4:00 Ryan Balthrop / Ole River Bar
5:00 Destiny Brown / Yacht
5:30 The Big Earl Show feat. Jack Robertson / Dome
6:00 Mike Diamond Duo / Main
6:00 Ben Jernigan Trio / Tent
8:00 Sam Glass Duo / Ole River Grill
10:00 Roxy & The Magic Johnsons / Dome
10:15 Trevor Finlay / Main
10:30 Mario Mena Band / Tent

Perdido Key, Innerarity Point & Lillian
6:30 The Point Restaurant / Bubba n' Them*
7:00 Purple Parrot / Amanda Pruitt & Frankie Justin
7:00 Hub Stacey's / Savage
8:00 Perdido Key Sports Bar / The Fuzzy Iconic Trio

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
3:00 Bamboo Willies / Raising Karma
6:00 Paradise Bar & Grill / Diedra & The Ruff Pro Band
7:00 Crabs on the Beach / Platinum Premier Band
7:00 The Sandbar / Freeway 98 Band
7:00 Big Top Brewing Co. / Stephanie Leigh Hall
8:00 The Boatyard / Cristi Dees Bad JuJu
8:00 Paddy O'Leary's / Blues N Trouble
9:00 Sandshaker / Second Wind
9:00 Rodeo Rock / The Sandy Roots Band
9:30 Whiskey Runners Saloon / Justin Jeansonne

Seville Quarter
8:00 Dueling Piano Show
9:00 The L.A. Strangers
9:00 Tyler Mac Band
10:00 Shazam

Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
10:00 The Lodge at Gulf State Park / Damien Joe Lamb & David Glencoe
2:00 Big Beach Brewing Co. / Corey Rezner
2:00 Sassy Bass Amazin' Grill / Coconut Radio
4:00 Tacky Jacks / Les & Robbeaux
5:00 LuLu's / Rick Wilson
7:00 Papa Rocco's / Brandon Blackburn & Jerrod Campbell

Orange Beach & The Wharf
11:00 Tacky Jacks / Brittany Grimes
11:00 Ginny Lane / Platinum Premier (Brunch)*
11:00 Playa @ Sportsman Marina / David Jones (Brunch)
2:00 Red or White Wine / Funky Lampshades
2:00 Flying Harpoon 2 / Defrosters*
3:00 Sandshaker / Raising Karma
5:00 Island Time Daiquiris / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes
5:00 Flippers / Doc Johnson*
5:30 Pleasure Island Tiki Bar / Scott Koehn
6:00 Voyagers / John Lee Sanders*

Flora-Bama
Flora-Bama Church - Service Times 9:00 & 11:00
12:00 Ryan Balthrop Duo / Yacht Club
1:00 Trevor Finlay / Dome
1:30 Petty & Pace / Main
2:00 Al & Cathy / Tent
2:00 Mike Diamond / Ole River Grill
5:00 Tim Roberts / Yacht Club
5:30 Lucky Doggs / Dome
6:00 Perdido Brothers / Main 
10:00 Ja Rhythm / Dome
10:15 Justin Jeansonne Duo / Main

Perdido Key, Innerarity Point & Lillian
3:00 Lillian Community Club / 
5:00 Hub Stacey's / John Joiner, Nick Branch & Augie Savage*
5:00 Purple Parrot Tiki Bar / Gary Story and Rick Star


Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
10:30 Seville Quarter / 18 String Army (Jazz)
3:00 Paradise Bar & Grill / Honey Island Swamp Band
3:00 Bamboo Willies / Parker Houston Project
3:00 Capt'n Fun Bar & Grille / Horseshoe Kitty
4:00 The Sandshaker / Crosstown
4:00 Goat Lips Chew & Brewhouse / Mike Boccia open mic*
4:00 Paddy O'Leary's / The Full Monte
5:00 The Roundup / Wayward Sister
7:00 Vinyl / As I Lay Dying
8:00 Rodeo Rock / The Hallers, Hopout, Hello Crescendo & Goodwin Rainer
9:00 Seville Quarter / Dad Party (Duo)






Image may contain: 4 people, including Lang Holloman and Cass Cassundra Isom Hunter, people smiling, text


Image may contain: 4 people, including Jon Cook and Jimmy Lumpkin, text and outdoor




Image may contain: text
Please make us aware of any upcoming shows, festivals or events from Gulf Shores, AL to Pensacola Beach, FL - that should be listed on LiveMusicLineUp.com - by messaging us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/gulfcoastpeopleschoice 

Thank you,
Gulf Coast People's Choice
Sponsor of www.LiveMusicLineUp.com
contact information:
gulfcoastpeopleschoice@gmail.com


Go participate in LIVE MUSIC somewhere today!