blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Friday & Saturday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 1/10 & 1/11

Island Time Weather

Friday & Saturday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 1/10 & 1/11

Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
3:30 Papa Rocco's / Danny Grady*
5:00 LuLu's / J.E.R.I.
5:30 Big Beach Brewing Co. / The Bitter End
7:00 Delta Blue / Elaine Petty & Cathy Pace

Orange Beach & The Wharf
5:00 Playa @ Spotsman Marina / Light Travelers
5:00 Fin&Fork / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes*
6:00 Perdido Beach Resort Lobby Bar / John Lee Sanders*
6:00 Pleasure Island Tiki Bar / Al & Cathy
9:00 Island Time Daiquiris / Jason Abel Project

Flora-Bama
2:00 Sugarcane Jane / Main
5:30 The Big Earl Show feat Jack Roberts / Dome
6:00 Flip Flop Brothers / Main
10:00 JoJo Pres & Bruce Smelley / Dome
10:15 Trevor Finlay / Main

Perdido Key & Innerarity Point & Lillian
5:30 Playa Del Rio / Tony T-Bone Montgomery
6:00 Purple Parrot / Classic June
7:00 Hub Stacey's / Jay Williams Band
7:00 Lillian Community Club / Big Jake
7:00 Lillian's Front Porch / Johnny Barbato
8:00 Perdido Key Sportsbar / Dakota

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
5:00 LaPlayita / Hippy Jim
6:00 Bonellis Cafe / Jonathan Puzan
6:00 Paradise Bar & Grill / Tyler Mac
9:00 Sandshaker / Buzzcutt
7:45 Goat Lips Brew & Chew / Mike Boccia*
7:00 Hub Stacey's / Christi Dee's Bad JuJu
7:00 Vinyl / Sabotage (Beastie Boys Tribute)
9:00 Paddy O'Leary's / Don Holmes
9:00 Whiskey Runners Saloon / Tony-Ray Thompson and Palmetto Drive
9:00 Chasers / A.D.D.

Seville Quarter
5:00 Mike Quinn Solo
8:00 Dueling Pianos / Rosie O'Grady's
9:00 John Hart Project
9:00 The L.A. Strange
9:00 The Modern Eldorados
*indicates a show repeats weekly



Gulf Shores
5:00 LuLu's / Grits N Pieces
6:30 Big Beach Brewery / Honey Boy & Boots

Orange Beach & The Wharf
2:00 Flying Harpoon 2 / Defrosters
5:00 Fin&Fork / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes
5:00 Playa @ Spotsman Marina / Lefty Collins
7:00 Flippers / Alabama Lightning
9:00 Island Time Daiquiris / The Magic Johnsons
9:30 The Undertow / Edward David Anderson

1:00 Big Muddy & The King Sized Boogiemen / Dome
2:00 J Hawkins Duo / Main
5:30 The Big Ear Show feat. Jack Robertson / Dome
6:00 Trevor Finlay / Main
10:00 Yeah, Probably / Dome
10:15 Justin Jeasonne / Main

Perdido Key, Innerarity Point
6:00 Purple Parrot Tiki Bar / Like Minds
7:00 Hub Stacey's / Crosstown
7:00 Lillian's Front Porch / John Joiner, Darrel Roberts & Augie Savage


Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
4:00 Amvets (Dog Trk Rd) / Robert Broom
7:00 Big Top Brewing Co. / Symone French
7:00 Vinyl / Chris Thomas King

7:00 American Legion Post 240 / Clear Motive
7:00 Kingfisher / Wayward Sister
7:45 Goat Lips Brew & Chew / Mike Boccia*
8:00 D&R Lounge / Cadillac Attack
8:00 The Boatyard / Christi Dee's Bad JuJu
9:00 Sandshaker / Buzzcutt
9:00 Paddy O'Leary's / Seeking Shade
9:30 Whiskey Runners Saloon / Dusty Sanderson
9:00 Rodeo Rock / Crossfire
9:00 Chasers / A.D.D.

Seville Quarter
6:00 Denise D'Angelo / The District
8:00 Rosie O’ Grady’s Dueling Piano Show
9:00 John Hart Project
9:00 The L.A. Strange
9:00 The Modern Eldorados
*indicates a show repeats weekly




Please make us aware of any upcoming shows, festivals or events from Gulf Shores, AL to Pensacola Beach, FL - that should be listed on LiveMusicLineUp.com - by messaging us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/gulfcoastpeopleschoice 

Thank you,
Gulf Coast People's Choice
Sponsor of www.LiveMusicLineUp.com
contact information:
gulfcoastpeopleschoice@gmail.com





Go participate in LIVE MUSIC somewhere today!