blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Sunday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 7/22

Island Time Weather

Sunday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 7/22


FL/AL Gulf Coast's LIVE MUSIC Resource!
WHO is playing WHEN and WHERE
Schedule changes throughout the day.

Gulf Shores
2:00 Coastal / Brittany Grimes
4:00 Big Beach Brewery / The Funky Lampshades
4:00 Tacky Jacks / Lisa Christian*
5:00 LuLu's / Three Bean Soup
6:00 Delta Blue Bar & Grill / BC Dueitt*
6:00 Coastal / Smokey Otis
6:00 The Hangout / Oliver's Twist

Orange Beach & The Wharf
11:00 Cobalt / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes*
11:00 Tacky Jack's / Beave and Cleave
12:00 Turquoise Place / Jason Abel Project
11:00 Ginny Lane / Platinum Premier Band *
2:00 Anchor Bar & Grill / Lonesome Mel
4:00 Flipdaddy's / Tommy Mazzullo & Darrel Roberts
5:00 Cobalt Restaurant / Peoples Friend*
5:00 GT's On The Bay / Lefty Collins
5:00 Pleasure Island Tiki Bar / Platinum Premier
5:00 Flippers / Scott Koehn*
5:00 Cosmos / David Chastang
5:00 Fin & Fork / JJ Mack
6:00 Voyagers / John Lee Sanders *
6:00 Tacky Jack's / Jerry Gambino Duo
6:00 Flying Harpoon 2 / A Little Change

Flora-Bama 
Flora-Bama Church - Service Times 9:00 & 11:00
12:00 Foxy Iguanas / Yacht Club
1:00 Big Muddy / Dome
1:30 Jason Justice - Songs of Rusty McCugh / Main
2:00 Kyle Brady / Ole River Grill
2:00 Al & Cathy/ Tent
5:00 Mike Diamond / Yacht Club
5:30 Jamell Richardson / Dome
6:00 Jon Cook, Robbie Flemming & Jose Santiago/ Main
6:00 JoJo Pres / Tent*
10:00 Yeah Probably / Dome
10:15 Kevin Swanson & Tony Ray Thompson / Main

Pirates Cove
1:00 Open Jam

Perdido Key, Innerarity Point & Lillian
3:00 Lillian Community Center / Southern Star
4:00 Hub Stacey's / John Joiner & Nick Branch *
5:00 Purple Parrot Tiki Bar / Gary Story & Rickstar

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
12:00 Red Fish Blue Fish / Hippy Jim
12:00 Flounders / Tim Spencer
12:00 Peg Leg Pete's / Josh Tyrone
3:00 Paradise Bar & Grill / Corporate America
3:00 Bamboo Willie's / Black Mouth Cur
4:00 Sandshaker / Raising Karma
4:00 Paddy O'Leary's / The Full Monte
5:00 The Oar House / Stephanie Leigh Hall
5:00 La Playita / Trevan Bowman
6:00 Peg Leg Pete's / Brandon Maddox


Seville Quarter
10:30am- Apple Annie’s Brunch / Joe Occhipinti Jazz
9:00pm End O’the Alley- Nick Andrews


*indicates a show repeats weekly