blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Saturday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 7/7

Island Time Weather

Saturday's LIVE MUSIC LINE UP™ 7/7



THE source for LIVE MUSIC on the FL/AL Gulf Coast!

WHO is playing WHEN and WHERE
Schedule changes throughout the day.


Gulf Shores
5:00 LuLu's / Webb Dalton Band
7:00 The Hangout / 
6:00 Village Lawn Ft. Morgan / Lefty Collins
6:00 Delta Blue Bar & Grill / Delta Donnie & BC Dueitt*
6:00 Coastal / Kevin Swanson
6:00 Tacky Jack's / Soul Food Junkies
6:30 Big Beach Brewing / Chase Brown
10:00 Coastal / Oliver's Twist


Orange Beach & The Wharf 
11:00 Tacky Jacks / Gringo Fife
12:00 Turquoise Place / Tony Ray Thompson
1:00 Best Western Premier Tides / The Defrosters*
4:00 Flipdaddy's / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes*
5:00 GT's on the Bay / Poarch Ninjas
6:00 Intracoastal / Frankie G from Tennessee
6:00 Pleasure Island Tiki Bar / JERI
6:00 Franco's / Touch of Class*
6:00 Tacky Jacks / Kyle Brady
6:00 Cobalt Restaurant / The Groovinator's
6:00 Bayes Southern Bar & Grill / Wylie Pete*
6:00 Gilbey's / Mac Walter
6:00 Luna's / 
6:00 Perdido Beach Resort Lobby Bar / John Brust *
6:30 Ginny Lane Bar & Grill / Lonesome Mel
7:00 Flippers / Alabama Lightning*
7:00 Flipdaddy's / Gary Story*
7:00 San Roc Cay / 
7:30 Fin & Fork / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes*
9:00 Flying Harpoon 2 / Robbeaux & Les
9:00 Our Cigar Bar / Johnny Barbato & The Lucky Doggs


Flora-Bama
1:00 JoJo Pres / Dome
1:00 Wes Loper / Yacht Club
2:00 Mustang / Tent
2:00 J Hawkins Trio / Main
4:00 Magic Johnsons duo / Ole River Grill
5:00 Mike Diamond / Yacht Club
5:30 The Big Earl Show with Jack Robertson
         & The Sexual Biscuits - Rated R / Dome
6:00 Al & Cathy / Main
6:00 Jason Justice & The Hung Jury / Tent
8:00 Mario Mena Duo / Ole River Grill
10:00 Ty Taylor and the Kinfolk / Dome
10:15 Brian Hill, Tony Ray Thompson & Sal Melancon / Main
10:30 Spunk Monkeys / Tent

Perdido Key, Innerarity Point & Lillian
6:00 The Original Point (courtyard)
        Nick Biebricher & T-Roy Martin hosting open mic
        with special guests Alan Rhondy & Jesse Feathers
6:00 Lillians Front Porch / John Joiner & Darrel Roberts
6:30 The Original Point (inside) / Bubba n' Them*
6:00 Purple Parrot Tiki Bar / Cadillac Attack
7:00 Hub Stacey's / Whyte Caps
8:00 Perdido Key Sports Bar / 


Josephine / Pirates Cove
5:00 Big Muddy & the King Sized Boogiemen

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
3:00 Sandshaker / Tim Morgan
3:00 Bamboo Willie's / Tyler Mac
6:00 Peg Leg Pete's / Platinum Premier
6:00 Flounders Chowder House / 
6:00 Paradise Bar & Grill / Big Al & the Heavyweights
6:00 The New Malibu Lounge / Augie Savage & Friends
7:00 The Sandbar / Raising Karma
7:00 American Legion Post 240 / Clear Motive
8:00 The Shack / Jonathan Puzan
9:00 Paddy O'Leary's / Horseshoe Kitty
9:00 Sandshaker / Class X
9:00 Bamboo Willie's / Black Mouth Cur
9:30 Whiskey Runners Saloon / Second Wind Band
10:00 Flounder's Chowder House / Fly By Radio


Seville Quarter
8:00 Rosie O’ Grady’s Dueling Piano Show
9:00 End O’ the Alley / Panzacola Band
10:00 Lili Marlene’s / Cat Rhodes & The Truth
10:00 Apple Annie’s / Under Pressure




Image may contain: 5 people, including Cass Cassundra Isom Hunter, text

Don Schlitz
August 1st
6:00
Main Room

Click here to read more about Don Schlitz
Click here to get your tickets









FRANK BROWN INTERNATIONAL SONGWRITERS' FESTIVAL

Please make us aware of any upcoming shows, festivals or events that should be listed on LiveMusicLineUp.com - by messaging us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/gulfcoastpeopleschoice 

Thank you,
Gulf Coast People's Choice
Sponsor of www.LiveMusicLineUp.com
contact information:
gulfcoastpeopleschoice@gmail.com




Go participate in LIVE MUSIC somewhere today!