blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Saturday 5/19 LIVE MUSIC LINE UP

Island Time Weather

Saturday 5/19 LIVE MUSIC LINE UP



FL/AL Gulf Coast LIVE MUSIC Showtimes.
WHO is playing WHEN and WHERE
Schedule changes throughout the day.


North of Gulf Shores
9:00 The Office Lounge -Foley / Cristi Dee's Bad JuJu

Gulf Shores & Ft. Morgan
12:00 Hangout Music Festival

Gulf Shores Continued..
5:00 LuLu's / The Sauce Boss
5:30 Tacky Jacks / Lefty Collins
6:00 Sunset Corkroom / John Joiner & Darrel Roberts
6:00 Delta Blue Bar & Grill / Delta Donnie & BC Dueitt*
6:00 Coastal / 
6:30 Big Beach Brewing Co /
10:00 Coastal / 


Orange Beach & The Wharf 
1:00 Tides Hotel / Damien Joe Lamb & Doug Habbena
4:00 Flipdaddy's / Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes*
6:00 Intracoastal / Cornbred
5:00 Cobalt the Restaurant / The Groovinators*
5:00 GT's on the Bay / 
5:30 Anchor Bar & Grill / 
6:00 Tacky Jacks / JJ's Revival
6:00 Luna's / Mac Walter
6:00 Pleasure Island Tiki Bar / Rebecca Barry
6:00 Perdido Beach Resort Lobby Bar / John Brust *
7:00 Flippers / Alabama Lightning*
7:00 Flipdaddy's / 

Flora-Bama 
1:00 Rebecca Barry Duo / Yacht Club
1:00 Al & Cathy / Dome
2:00 Sugarcane Jane / Main
2:00 Big Muddy / Tent
4:00 Brittany Grimes / Ole River Grill
5:00 Tony Ray Thompson / Yacht Club
5:30  / Dome
6:00 Zachary Diedrich, Kevin Swanson & Jonathan Puzan / Main
6:00 Ja Rhythm / Tent
8:00 Dave Chastang / Ole River Grill
10:00 Red Clay Strays / Dome
10:15 Cloverdayle / Main
10:30 Olivers Twist / Tent


Perdido Key, Innerarity Point & Lillian
6:30 The Point Restaurant (courtyard) Nick Biebricher, Troy Martin & Sean Gasaway hosting open mic
6:30 The Original Point (inside) / Bubba n' Them*
6:00 Purple Parrot Tiki Bar / Webb Dalton
7:00 Hub Stacey's / Beyond the Break
8:00 Perdido Sportsbar / Dakota

Josephine
6:00 Pirates Cove / Johnny Barbato

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
12:00 Peg Leg Pete's / 
6:00  Flounders Chowder House / 
6:00 Peg Leg Pete's / Platinum Premier
6:00 Brothers BBQ / Tommy Mazzullo hosting open Mic
6:00 The New Malibu Lounge / Bo Roberts & Auggie Savage 
6:30 Rocky D's / Joe Occhipinti and Denise D'Angelo
7:00 Sabine Sandbar / Raising Karma
8:00 The New Malibu Lounge / Augie Savage & Bo Roberts
8:00 The Shack / Jessie Hudson
9:00 Flounder's Chowder House / River Dan Band
9:00 Sandshaker / 
9:00 Paddy O'Leary's / The Dirty South Band
9:00 Paradise Bar & Grill / Paxton Norris Band
9:00 Rodeo Rock / 
9:00 Chasers Bar and Lounge / 
9:00 Capt'n Fun Nightclub / 

Seville Quarter
8:00 Rosie O’ Grady’s Duelling Piano Show
9:00 Lili Marlene’s- The Red Field
9:00 End O’ the Alley / Yeah, Probably
10:00 Apple Annie’s / Horseshoe Kitty





Image may contain: 1 person, text
Image may contain: 1 person
Image may contain: 1 person, text

No automatic alt text available.


Image may contain: text

Please make us aware of any upcoming shows, festivals or events that should be listed on LiveMusicLineUp.com - by messaging us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/gulfcoastpeopleschoice 

Thank you,
Gulf Coast People's Choice
Sponsor of www.LiveMusicLineUp.com
contact information:
gulfcoastpeopleschoice@gmail.com



Go participate in LIVE MUSIC somewhere today!!