blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Monday - Wednesday's LIVE MUSIC 4/23-4/25

Island Time Weather

Monday - Wednesday's LIVE MUSIC 4/23-4/25



WHO is playing WHEN and WHERE.
Schedule changes throughout the day.

Gulf Shores & North
     5:00 Brent Burns / LuLu's
6:00 Kyle Brady / Boudreaux's Cajun Gill
     7:00 Bryan Bailey / Cocktails & Dreams-Foley*

Orange Beach & The Wharf
     6:00 Platinum Premier / Franco's*

Flora-Bama
     2:00 Gove Scrivenor / Main
     6:00 Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace / Main*
   10:00 Bruce Smelley / Dome
   10:15 Petty & Pace / Main

Perdido Key
    6:30  / Worship on the Water Monday Night Replay

Pensacola / Pensacola Beach
     7:00 Smokie Jones / LaPlayita
     8:00  / Seville Quarter

East of Pensacola Beach
7:00 Monday Night Blues Jam / The Beachcomber - Destin*

TUESDAY - TUESDAY - TUESDAY - TUESDAY - TUESDAY

FL/AL Gulf Coast's best resource for LIVE MUSIC.
Schedule changes throughout the day.

North of Gulf Shores
6:00 Ryan Balthrop / Boudreaux's Cajun Grill - Daphne

Gulf Shores
5:00 Albert Simpson / LuLu's
6:00 Lisa Christian / Sunset Cork Room*


Orange Beach
4:30 Sugarcane Jane / Fin & Fork*

Flora-Bama
2:00 T-Bone Montgomery / Main
6:00 Perdido Brothers / Main*
10:15 Bruce Smelley Duo / Main

Innerarity Point
6:00  / The Point Restaurant

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
6:30 Misty Lane / Seville Quarter*
7:00 Hippy Jim / LaPlayita
7:00 Dusty Sanderson / Bamboo Willies
7:00 13 Hourglass / Bands on the Beach / Casino Beach

*indicates a show that repeats weekly

WEDNESDAY - WEDNESDAY - WEDNESDAY - WEDNESDAY - WEDNESDAY
FL/AL Gulf Coast's best resource for LIVE MUSIC.
Schedule changes throughout the day.

North of Gulf Shores
6:00 David Chastang / Boudreaux's Cajun Grill - Daphne*

Gulf Shores, Orange Beach
5:00 Albert Simpson with Adam Holt / LuLu's
5:00 Brent Burns / Fin & Fork
5:00 Lisa Christian / Cosmo's*
5:30  / Flipdaddy's
6:00 Sandra Kaye & The Legends / COASTAL Gulf Shores
6:00  / Luna's
6:00 Frankie G. from Tennessee / Franco's*
6:00 John Brust / Perdido Beach Resort - Lobby Bar*
6:00 John Lee Sanders / Perdido Beach Resort - Voyagers*
6:30 Scott Koehn & Lisa Zanghi / Flippers*

Flora-Bama
2:00 Neil Dover / Main
5:30 Justin Jeansonne / Dome
6:00 Rhonda Hart & Justin Sable Fobes / Main*
6:00 Alabama Lightning / Mullet Swing Awards / Ole River Grill
9:00 James Barker Band / Tent
10:00 Oliver's Twist / Dome
10:15 Wes Loper / Main

Perdido Key / Innerarity Point / Lillian
6:00 The Beachbilly's / Perdido Sportsbar*
6:00 John Joiner & Darrel Roberts / Hub Stacey's*
6:00 Hippy Jim hosting Open Mic Jam / Purple Parrot
6:00  / The Point Restaurant

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
6:00 Chauncy Crandall / Paradise Bar & Grill
7:00 Rocky D's Blues Jam / Rocky D's BBQ & Blues*
7:00 El Dub / Bamboo Willie's
8:00 Tyler Mac / Sandshaker*
9:00 Jordan Richards / End o' the Alley @Seville Qtr.*
9:00 open mic jam / Paddy O'Leary's


No automatic alt text available.




Image may contain: 1 person, text

Image may contain: 1 person, text

Image may contain: text

Please make us aware of any upcoming shows, festivals or events that should be listed on LiveMusicLineUp.com - by messaging us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/gulfcoastpeopleschoice 

Thank you,
Gulf Coast People's Choice
Sponsor of www.LiveMusicLineUp.com
contact information:
gulfcoastpeopleschoice@gmail.com



850-888-2485

Go participate in LIVE MUSIC somewhere today!!