blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Saturday 3/4

Island Time Weather

Saturday 3/4



Schedule changes throughout the day.

North of Gulf Shores
    6:00 Lonesome Mel / Old 27 Grill
    8:00 Dakota / Dano's - Foley
    8:00 Chillbillies / Bama Buds - Foley
    9:00 Zachary Thomas Diedrich / Pour Nelsons


Gulf Shores & Ft. Morgan
    9:00 Mac Walter & Elaine Petty / Ballyhoo Art Festival
  12:00 Jimmy Lee Hannaford / Tacky Jack's     
    1:00 Bob & 'Em / ByWater Bistro
    2:00 Rex / Ballyhoo Art Festival
    5:30 Destiny Brown / Tacky Jacks
    6:00 Delta Donnie & Jen  / ByWater Bistro
    6:00 John Lee Sanders / Fish River Grill 
    6:30 Edward David Anderson / Big Beach Brewing Co.
    7:00 Midnight Confessions / Nolan's*
    8:00 Retrtoution / Fins on Dauphin Island

Orange Beach & The Wharf
    6:00 Touch of Class / Franco's
    6:00 Jon Cowart / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar
    6:00 Beave and Cleave / Tacky Jacks
    7:00 Flip Flop Mafia / Flippers*
Image may contain: 3 people, people smiling, people on stage, people playing musical instruments, guitar and indoor


    8:00 Poarch Ninja's / Flying Harpoon 2
    8:00 Frankie G / Our Cigar Bar*
    9:00 Brandon Coleman & The Red Clay Strays
           / Hot Spot Music & Grub
      
     1:00 Brian Hill Duo / Yacht Club
     1:00 J Hawkins Trio / Dome
     2:00 Lea Anne Creswell, Darrel Roberts & Mac Walter / Main
     2:00 Jason Abel Project / Tent
     5:00 Lefty Collins, Chris Bryant & Johnny Mullens 
            / Yacht Club
     5:30 Jack Robertson Show / Dome
     6:00 Al & Cathy / Main
     6:00 Big Muddy / Tent
   10:00 Dallas Moore Band / Dome
   10:15 Lee Yankie Trio / Main
   10:40 Andy Brasher Band / Tent

Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
 11:30 Sam Glass & Friends / Purple Parrot Resort / Walk of Art

Image may contain: outdoor
Image may contain: one or more people and people on stageImage may contain: outdoor

   6:00 Cristi Dee's Bad JuJu / Purple Parrot
   6:00 Bubba N' Them / The Original Point
   7:00 The Blenders / Hub Stacey's
   8:00  / Perdido Sportsbar


Pensacola & Pensacola Beach
  12:15 JJ's Revival feat. Hippy Jim / Red Fish Blue Fish
    3:00 John Fowler / Cubs Crawfish 
    5:30 Rhonda Hart / Flounders
    6:00 Raising Karma / The Sandbar
    6:00 Platinum Premier / Peg Leg Pete's
    6:00 Stephanie Hall / Lucy's
    7:00 Sandra Kaye / The Olive Drop Martini Bar
   7:00 Brian Hill, Russell Emmons & Tony-Ray
           / New Malibu
   9:00 Whyte Caps / The Fish House Deck
   9:00 Horseshoe Kitty / Paddy O'Leary's 
10:00 Whiskey Kiss / Stage Northside






Image may contain: 2 people, text
PURCHASE TICKETS HERE
or at The Point Restaurant, 

Perdido Pack & Ship 

or Tina Morrison



Please message us on facebook at
www.facebook.com/gulfcoastpeopleschoice
or call us at 850-483-0033.
for information on being included 
or featured on
www.LiveMusicLineUp.com
Thank you and make it a musical day!

Schedule and content are updated 
throughout the day.  
Please check back prior to your departure - 
to confirm the show you are going to see
has not been updated.
  We do not claim to be 100% accurate - but we try to be
with a little help from our friends....



Go participate in LIVE MUSIC somewhere today!!
Gulf Coast People's Choice