blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: LiveMusicLineUp.Com

Island Time Weather

LiveMusicLineUp.Com

GOD BLESS AMERICA
Schedule subject to change throughout the day.


North of Gulf Shores
    4:00 Mitch Johnston / American Legion 199 Tiki Bar - Fairhope
    4:00 Greg Stuart / Good Time Charley's
    6:30 Eric Erdman / Manci's
  
Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
    6:00 Delta Donnie / ByWater Bistro
    6:00 Cadillac Attack / LuLu's
    6:00 Jay Williams / The Beach Club
    7:00 Hot Sand 2.0 / Sassy Bass
    8:00 Class Act Duo / Papa Rocco's

The Wharf
   11:00 David Jones (jazz brunch) / Ginny Lane's*
     2:00 Platinum Premier Band / Driftwood Bar & Grille
     8:00 Knee Deep Band / Hot Spot
     8:00 Alabama Lightning / Island Time Daiquiris


Orange Beach
   11:00 David Jones / Benedetto's @ Zekes Landing*
   11:00 Justin Fobes & Derrick Jones / Cobalt*
   12:00 Whyte Caps / Ron Jon Surf Shop
   12:00 Jason Abel / Turquoise Place
     2:00 Hippy Jim / Rotolo's
     4:00 Shawna P & Adam Tyler Brown 
             / Perdido Beach Resort
     5:00 Mac Walter / Tacky Jacks*
     5:30 Scott Koehn / Flippers*
     6:00 John Lee Sanders / Voyagers*
     6:00 Jon Cowart / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar
     6:00 Strickly Isbell / Cotton's

Flora-Bama Land    
   11:00 Foxy Iguanas / Yacht Club
   12:00 Frankie Golden / Ole River Bar

   12:00 Jeff Dayton / Main
     1:00 Lucky Doggs / Dome
     1:00 Jason Justice & Friends 
              singing songs of Rusty McHugh / Main
     1:30 BeachBilly's / Tent
     3:00 Holly Rock Trio / Yacht Club
     4:00 Logan Spicer / Ole River Bar
     5:30 Big Al & The Heavyweights / Dome
     6:00 Perdido Brothers / Main
     6:00 Ryan Balthrop Band / Tent

     6:00 Neil Dover Trio / Yacht Club
   10:00 Adam Doleac Band / Dome
   10:15 Brian Hill Trio / Main

   10:30 Lee Yankie & the Hellz Yeah

Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
      4:00 John Joiner & Nick Branch / Hub Stacey's
      4:00 The Smokin' Elvis' / The Original Point
      6:00 Robert Wayne & The Boys
              / 3 Palms Bistro-Purple Parrot
      7:00 Fam Jam w. Sam Glass & Justin Sable Fobes
              The Original Point              

Pensacola & Pensacola Beach     
      5:00 Rhythm Intervention / Flounders


      5:00 Open Mic / Third Base Pub*

      5:00 Paul Killough & Jeff Johnson / Sabine Sandbar
      5:00 Tribe Zion / The Break Beach Bar
   


* repeats next week


CLICK BELOW for Upcoming SHOWS, FESTIVALS & EVENTS


Go to facebook and type in 
24 hours notice on your showtimes is helpful.
We do accommodate last minute changes and additions when possible but cannot guarantee your show will be listed if it is not posted by 8:00am on the date of the show.
We look forward to including your show from Daphne to Destin.

Schedule and content are updated 
throughout the day.  
Please check back prior to your departure - 
to confirm the show you are going to see
has not been updated.
  We do not claim to be 100% accurate - but we try to be
with a little help from our friends....



Go participate in LIVE MUSIC somewhere today!!
Gulf Coast People's Choice