blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Friday 4/3/15 livemusiclineup.com

Island Time Weather

Friday 4/3/15 livemusiclineup.com


Fairhope
    6:30 Acoustic Punch (Hollis Sellew & Brenda Bledsoe) / Old 27 Grill
    9:00 Lee Yankie & The Hellz Yeah / Plow

Foley
    7:00 Mark Sherrill / Bama Buds
    7:00 Josh Ward / The Office

The Wharf, Homeport Marina & Pirates Cove
   5:00 Sugarcane Jane / LuLu's
   6:00 Double Dee / Bimini Bob's
   6:00 Jerry Powell / Baumhowers
   7:30 Foxy Iguana's / Pirates Cove
   8:30 Mario Mena Band / Toby Keith's Bar & Grill
   9:30 Whyte Caps / Hot Spot Music & Grub



Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
   5:00 Charlie Wilson & Mel Knapp / Tacky Jacks
   6:00 Adam Holt Band / The Hangout
   6:00 Lisa Zanghi / Bills At the Beach
   7:00 Melissa Joiner / High Tide Oyster Bar
   7:30 Sandra Kaye w. Midnight Confessions / Nolan's
   8:00 Logan Spicer / Papa Rocco's
   9:00 Jay Williams / The Beach Club

Orange Beach
   4:00 Hannah Wallace / Moe's BBQ
   5:30 Mike Eagan / Cosmos
   6:00 Ronnie Presley / Gilbey's
   6:00 Landshark Duo / Fiddlefish Seafood Cafe
   6:00 Terry Causey / Flippers*
   6:00 The Budz / Tacky Jacks
   6:00 John Brust / Perdido Beach Resort
   6:00 Al & Cathy / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar
   7:00 Sam Glass Band / Happy Harbor 
 10:00 Gypsy Nation / Live Bait

Flora-Bama
    1:00 J Hawkins, James Daniel & Frankie G
            from Tennessee / Dome
    2:00 Lea Ann Creswell, John Joiner & Darrel Roberts / Main
    5:30 Jack Robertson / Dome
    6:00 Jezebel's Chill'n / Main (Happy Birthday Cathy Pace)
    7:00 Marty McIntosh / Yacht Club
    8:00 Ryan Conner / Tent
  10:00 Robert Wayne / Dome
  10:30 True Blue / Tent
  10:00 Smokin' Elvis' / Main

Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
      6:00 Bubba n' Them Bluegrass Band / Original Point*
      6:00 John Fowler / Bella Luna Pizza
      7:00 Knee Deep / Hub Stacey's 
      9:30 Ultra Violet / The Reef

Pensacola
   6:00 Al Martin (pianist) & Kathy Lyon / The Piano Bar at
           Quality Inn on Scenic Hwy.*
   8:30 Lauren Kay & Mickey Springston / The Tin Cow
   7:00 Freestyle / Eagles Club*
   8:30 The Blenders / Hub Stacey's*
   9:00 Pete O'Dea / McGuires Irish Pub
   9:30 Jason Able Project &
           Black Oak Arkansas / Gene's
 10:00 Coastal Fire / Chans

Seville Quarter 
   6:30 DJ Mr. Lao / Phinease Phogg's 
   8:00 Duelling Piano Show / Rosie O'Grady's
   9:30 The Molly Ringwalds / Phineeas Phogg's
   9:00 Katagory 5 / Lili Marlene's

Pensacola Beach & Gulf Breeze
   5:00 Dennis Gossman & Tomato / Shaggy's
   6:00 John Hart Band / Paradise Bar & Grill
   7:00 Adam Holt / Portofino Island Resort
 10:00 Post Pluto / The Break Beach Bar