blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Sunday 3/22/15 www.livemusiclineup.com

Island Time Weather

Sunday 3/22/15 www.livemusiclineup.com

Please check schedule often due to frequent changes.



               
Fairhope
  10:00 Emily Stuckey / 181 Market
  11:00 Ray Coley / Fairhope Arts & Crafts Festival
  11:30 Lisa Zanghi / Old 27 Grill
    6:00 Ross Newell / Pinzones

The Wharf
    5:00 Cornbred / Ginny Lane


Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
   12:00 Lonesome Mel / Butts on the Beach
     1:00 Billy Roush  / Lulu's
     2:00 John Fowler / High Tide Oyster Bar
     3:00 Whyte Caps Trio / Pink Pony Pub

     4:00 Tugboat Willy / Behind the Pines
     4:00 Marcus de Shazo, Rob Andrews & Patrick Quinn / Flying Harpon
     5:00 Wes Loper / Lulu's
     6:00 Melissa Joiner / Sassy Bass
     6:00 Johnny Barbato / Papa Rocco's
     6:00 Barstool Surfers hosting open jam / Sassy Bass
     7:00 Mario Mena / The Hangout
   11:00 The Perry Wall / The Hangout
  
Orange Beach
   11:00 Justin Fobes & Derrick Jones / Cobalt*
   11:00 John & Melissa Joiner / Tacky Jacks
     1:00 Hannah Wallace Duo / Happy Harbor Mothership
     5:00 Sam Glass & James Daniel / Happy Harbor

     5:00 Al & Cathy / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar
     6:00 Scott Koehn / Flippers



http://bit.ly/WorshipOnTheWater  


      12:00 The Beachbilly's / Tent
      12:00 Brittany Grimes / Yacht Club
      12:00 Riley Green / Beach Stage
        2:00 Brian Hill / Main
        5:30 Big Muddy / Dome
        6:00 Jason Justice & Hung Jury / Tent
        6:00 Perdido Brothers / Main
        7:00 Christina Christian / Yacht Club
      10:00 Adam Doleac & Spenser Waasdorp / Main
      10:00 Justin Jeansonne / Dome
      10:30 Heritage Band / Tent

Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
    2:00 Mike Eagan / Surf City Cabana Club & Grille*
    3:00 Smokin' Elvis' / The Reef
    4:00 John Joiner & Nick Branch / Hub Stacey's
    4:30 The Perdido Community Blues Event /
            Perdido Bay United Methodist Church
            Jason Justice, Shawn Bowling, Andrew Forbes, 
            Shane Lamar, Kitty Stevens, Craig McFerin 
            and Darren McClellan

Pensacola
    2:00 Tribe Zion / The Dock Pensacola Beach
    9:00 Greg Lyon / End o' the Alley @Seville Qtr.
   
Pensacola Beach
    2:00 Reggae Sunday / Casino Beach Bar & Grille
    3:00 Dave Jordan / Paradise Bar & Grill
    3:00 John Hart Band / Bamboo Willies
    4:00 31 South / The Sandshaker
    6:00 Tyler Mac Band / The Break

* repeats next week