blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Sunday 3/15/15 LIVE MUSIC LINE UP

Island Time Weather

Sunday 3/15/15 LIVE MUSIC LINE UP

Please check schedule often due to frequent changes.

               
Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
    2:00 Mike Eagan / Surf City Cabana Club & Grille*
    3:00 Smokin' Elvis' / The Reef
    4:00 John Joiner & Nick Branch / Hub Stacey's

Flora-Bama
http://bit.ly/WorshipOnTheWater   
  12:00 The Beachbilly's CD Release Party / Tent Stage
      12:00 Dave & Joe Show / Yacht Club
      12:00 Riley Green / Beach Stage
        1:00 Last Honky Tonk Music Series / Main
                Brigitte London, Jill Kinsey, Moondawg Hall, 
                Kyle Wilson, Davis Nix, Hal Bruni,
                Mudbone, Jarod Foster, Jason Justice,
                Andy Brasher, Donna Slater, Adam Hood
                & Josh Newcom
        5:30 Davis Nix Band / Dome
        6:00 Cat Rhoades & the Truth / Tent
        7:00 Perdido Brothers / Main
        7:00 Ryan Conner / Yacht Club
      10:00 Wes Loper & Thomas Jenkins / Main
      10:30 Nick & the Ovorols / Tent
    
Orange Beach
   11:00 Jon Cowart / Tacky Jacks
   11:30 Lonesome Mel / Gilbey's Seafood & Steak
     1:00 Corey Rezner / Happy Harbor OTL
     1:00 Cowboy Johnson / Happy Harbor Mothership
     5:00 Charlie Wilson & Christina Christian / Happy Harbor Mothership
     6:00 Scott Koehn / Flippers
     9:00 SensaMotion / The Flying Harpoon 2
   
Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
   12:00 Mental Extract / Bill's at the Beach
     1:00 Greg Brown / Lulu's
     2:00 Jimmy Lee Hannaford / High Tide Oyster Bar
     3:00 Whyte Caps Trio / Pink Pony Pub

     4:00 Tugboat Willy / Behind the Pines
                 (Luther Wamble, Mike White, Henry Jolley & Willy Lite) 
     5:00 Cadillac Attack / Lulu's
     6:00 Johnny Barbato / Papa Rocco's
     6:00 Barstool Surfers hosting open jam / Sassy Bass
     7:00 Mario Mena / The Hangout
   11:00 The Perry Wall / The Hangout


The Wharf
    5:00 Logan Spicer / Island Time Daiquiris

Fairhope
  11:30 The Sound Carpenters / Old 27 Grill

Pensacola
    7:00 Felix Martin / Grunge Bar
    9:00 Greg Lyon / End o' the Alley @Seville Qtr.

Pensacola Beach
    3:00 Lynn Drury / Paradise Bar & Grill
    3:00 Oliver Twist / Bamboo Willies
    4:00 John Hart Band / Sabine Sandbar
    4:00 Lektric Mullet / The Sandshaker
    6:00 Post Pluto / The Break



LIVE MUSIC LINE UP by water
 11:00 Jon Cowart / Tacky Jacks / OBA
 12:00 Dave & Joe Show / Yacht Club / PK
   1:00 Corey Rezner / Happy Harbor OTL / OBA
   1:00 Greg Brown / Lulu's GSA
   1:00 Cowboy Johnson / Happy Harbor Mothership OBA
   3:00 Lynn Drury / Paradise Bar & Grill PCB
   4:00 John Joiner & Nick Branch / Hub Stacey's PK
   5:00 Charlie Wilson & Christina Christian 
             / Happy Harbor Mothership OBA
   5:00 Cadillac Attack / Lulu's GSA
   5:00 Logan Spicer / Island Time Daiquiris Wharf
   6:00 Scott Koehn / Flippers OBA
   7:00 Ryan Conner / Yacht Club PK

* repeats next week