blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: Saturday 3/28/15 www.livemusiclineup.com

Island Time Weather

Saturday 3/28/15 www.livemusiclineup.com

Please check schedule often due to frequent changes.

Fairhope
    6:30 Tyler Champion / Old 27 Grill
    9:00 John Law Band / Plow   

Foley
    9:00 Land Sharks / The Office
    9:00 Whyte Caps / Good Time Charley's


Silverhill
   8:00 Tugboat Willie / The Porch in Silverhill

The Wharf, Homeport Marina & Pirates Cove 
   5:00 Albert Simpson / LuLu's
   6:00 Kelly Poole & The Swingset / Pirates Cove 
   8:00 Strickly Isbell / Toby Keith's Bar & Grill 
   9:00 Glen Templeton / The Hot Spot

Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
   5:00 Bean Soup / Tacky Jacks 
   6:00 Mac Walter / Behind The Pines
   7:00 Johnny Barbato / Papa Rocco's
   7:00 PEEK / The Hangout
   7:00 Lisa Zanghi / Bills by the Beach
   7:30 Sandra Kaye w. Midnight Confessions / Nolans

Orange Beach
 12:00 Hundred Dollar Car / Moe's BBQ
   1:00 Christina Christian w. Blue Collar Band / Cobalt
   3:00 Damien Lamb / Happy Harbor Pizzeria
   6:00 Vic Trip / Fiddlefish Seafood
   6:00 Mel Knapp & Charlie Wilson / Tacky Jacks 
   7:00 Jason Justice / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar
   7:00 Hundred Dollar Car / Happy Harbor Mothership   
   7:00 John Brust / Perdido Beach Resort  
   7:30 Scott Koehn, Doug Habbena & Jose Santiago / Flippers 
 10:00 Funk Nation / Live Bait

Flora-Bama
   9:30 Brian Hill Band / Tent
 12:00 TBA / Beach Stage
   1:00 Megan Markle / Yacht Club
   1:00 Johnny Barbato Trio / Dome
   2:00 Jezebel's Chill'n / Main
   2:00 Tony Brook Trio / Tent 
     5:30 Jack Robertson Show (aka Big Earl) / Dome
   6:00 LeeAnne Creswell, John Joiner, Darrel Roberts / Main 
   6:00 Jason Justice and the Hung Jury / Tent

   7:00 TBA / Yacht
 10:00 Shane Owens / Dome
 10:30 Smokin' Elvis' / Main
 10:30 Foxy Iguanas / Tent

Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
    3:00 Elaine Petty Solo / The Reef
    5:30 Ronnie Presley / Surf City Cabana Club
    6:00 / Bella Luna Pizzeria
    6:00 Mike Eagan / Perdido Key Oyster Bar
    6:15 Bubba & Them Bluegrass Band / The Original Point*
    7:00 Something HUGE / Hub Stacey's 
    8:00 Sam Glass Band  / Perdido Sportsbar
    9:00  / The Reef

Pensacola
   5:00 Words Like Daggers / The Handlebar
   6:00 Al Martin (pianist) / The Piano Bar*
   8:00 Pensacola Symphony Orchestra / Saenger
   9:00 Rue Snider / The Grunge Bar


Seville Quarter 
   6:30 DJ Mr. Lao / Phinease Phogg's 
   8:00 Duelling Piano Show / Rosie O'Grady's
   9:00 Bad Habits /  End o' the Alley
   9:00 Mario Mena Band / Lili Marlene's
 10:00 Banana Republic / Apple Annie's

Pensacola Beach & Gulf Breeze
  6:00 Bryan Lee / Paradise Bar & Grill
  9:00 Kontraband / Bamboo Willies
  9:00 Jay Williams Band / The Sandshaker
  9:00 Tyler Mac Band / The Break Beach Bar
10:00 Rumor Mill / Capt'n Fun Beach Club
10:00 Jordan Richards & Friends / The Islander

Navarre Beach
    6:00 Tribe Zion / Rocco's Italian Bistro

* = Repeats next week

Please check schedule often due to frequent changes.