blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: 3/8/15 Sunday www.livemusiclineup.com

Island Time Weather

3/8/15 Sunday www.livemusiclineup.com

     
Please check schedule often due to frequent changes.

               
Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
   2:00 Mike Eagan / Surf City Cabana Club & Grille*

    3:00 Smokin' Elvis' / The Reef


   4:00 John Joiner & Nick Branch / Hub Stacey's




http://bit.ly/WorshipOnTheWater



      12:00 The Beachbilly's / Dome

      12:00 Dave & Joe Show / Yacht Club
        2:00 Jezebel's Chill'n / Main
        5:00 Justin Jeansonne / Dome
        6:00 Hotel Oscar / Tent
        6:00 The Perdido Brothers / Main
        9:30 Lee Yankie & Hellz Yeah
      10:00 Brian Hill Trio / Main
      10:00 Zachary Thomas Diedrich & the Bama Bayou Boys / Tent
     
Orange Beach
   11:00 John & Melissa Joiner / Tacky Jacks

Both Photo Credits:  Beth Childs

   11:30 Lonesome Mel / Gilbey's Seafood & Steak
     1:00 Sam Glass / Happy Harbor OTL
     1:00 Cowboy Johnson (Snowbird Brunch) / Happy Harbor Mothership

     6:00 Scott Koehn / Flippers


   

Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
   11:00 The Perry Wall / The Hangout
   12:00 Lisa Zanghi / Bill's at the Beach
     1:00 Greg Brown / Lulu's
     3:00 Vic Tripp / Flying Harpoon
     3:00  / Pink Pony Pub
     4:00 Tugboat Willy / Behind the Pines
                 (Luther Wamble, Mike White, Henry Jolley & Willy Lite) 
     5:00 Jimmy Lumpkin / Lulu's
     5:00 Joshua Ward / Bill's at the Beach
     6:00 Mason Henderson & Chris Beverly (Whyte Caps) / High Tide Oyster Bar

     6:00 Johnny Barbato / Papa Rocco's
     6:00 Barstool Surfers hosting open jam / Sassy Bass
     7:00 Mario Mena / The Hangout


Pensacola
   9:00 Spring Break Headquarters / End o' the Alley @Seville Qtr.

Pensacola Beach
    3:00 3:00 Biscuit Miller & The Mix / Paradise Bar & Grill
    3:00 Nick and The Ovorols / Bamboo Willies
    4:00 Southern Breeze / The Sandshaker


(Fairhope North and West)

Fairhope
 11:30 Lisa Zanghi / Old 27 Grill
   6:00 Ross Newell / Pinzones

Daphne
    6:00 Ross Burroughs / Pour Nelson's



    9:00 Marc Mathew Kaul / Pour Nelson's

Spanish Fort & The Causeway
  11:00 Dale Drinkard / BLUEGILL
  12:00 Brandon Bailey / Felix's Fish Camp

* repeats next week