blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: 3/21/15 Saturday www.livemusiclineup.com

Island Time Weather

3/21/15 Saturday www.livemusiclineup.com

Please check schedule often due to frequent changes.

Fairhope
    9:30 Kyle Brady / 181 Market
  12:30 Teddy Gautney / 181 Market
  11:30 Krista Allen / Old 27 Grill
    6:00 Mike Eagan / Pelican Patio
    6:30 Hannah Wallace / Old 27 Grill
    9:00 Ryan Balthrop, Jon Cook & Friends / Plow   

THE ORGANIC SCHOOL MUSIC FESTIVAL
& AMERICAN LEGION BAR B QUE / Post 188
Acoustic Stage
11:00 -12:00 The Deluxe Trio
  1:00 -  2:00 Eric Erdman & Oh Jeremiah
  3:00 -  4:00 Roman Street
Jam Stage
12:00 -  1:00 Larry T. Wilson & The King Size Boogieman
  2:00 -  3:00 The Stolen Faces
  4:00 -  6:00 Grayson Capps, Brian Stolz, John Milham, 
                     Christian Crizzard and Jon Lloyd
  7:00 The Mulligan Brothers

Silverhill
   9:00 Pell Avenue / The Porch in Silverhill

Foley
    9:00 Whyte Caps / The Office


The Wharf, Homeport Marina & Pirates Cove 
   5:00 Brian Hill, Tony-Ray Thompson & Logan Spicer
            / The Wharf  (FL/GA Line & Thomas Rhett pre-party)
   5:00 Alvarado Road Show / LuLu's
   7:00 Seth Walker / Pirates Cove 
   8:30 Corey Cox / Toby Keith's Bar & Grill 
   9:00 Hundred Dollar Car / Ginny Lane
 10:00 Jason Justice & Hung Jury / Island Time Daiquiris
 10:00 Logan Spicer, Mark LaBorde, Preston Stanfill 
           & Smokey Otis / The Hot Spot

Gulf Shores & Fort Morgan
 12:00 Marty McIntosh / Fish River Grill #3
   5:00 Adam Doleac / Tacky Jacks 
   6:30 Cowboy Johnson & Cameron Crouch 
            / Beaux's On The Bay 
           (formerly Happy Harbor Oyster Bay)
   6:00 Christina Christian / High Tide Oyster Bar   
   7:00 Johnny Barbato / Papa Rocco's
   7:00 US Band / The Hangout
   7:00 Barstool Surfers / Bills by the Beach
   7:30 Sandra Kaye w. Midnight Confessions / Nolans

Orange Beach
   1:00  / Butts on the Beach
   4:00  / Moe's
   4:00 Marty McIntosh / Happy Harbor Pizzeria
   6:00 Mac Walter / Gilbey's
   6:00 The Budz / Tacky Jacks 
   6:00 Sam Glass & James Daniel / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar 
    7:00 The Core / Happy Harbor Mothership   
    7:00 John Brust / Perdido Beach Resort  
    7:30 Scott Koehn, Doug Habbena & Jose Santiago / Flippers 
    9:00 L.A. Wrecks / The Flying Harpoon 2

Flora-Bama
`12:00 Riley Green / Beach Stage
   1:00 Ryan Conner / Yacht Club
   1:00 Dave & Joe Show / Dome
   2:00 John Joiner, Darrel Roberts & Rock Killough / Main
   2:00 Smokin' Elvis' / Tent 
     5:30 Jack Robertson Show (aka Big Earl) / Dome
   6:00 Jezebel's Chill'n / Main
   6:00 The Phin Addicts / Tent
   7:00 Riley Green / Yacht
 10:00 Adam Doleac / Dome
 10:00 Brian Hill / Main
 10:30 Dave Jordan Band / Tent

Perdido Key & Innerarity Point
    5:30 Ronnie Presley / Surf City Cabana Club
    6:00 John Fowler / Bella Luna Pizzeria
    6:15 Bubba & Them Bluegrass Band / The Original Point*
    7:00 The Blenders / Hub Stacey's 
    8:00 Jay Williams Band / Perdido Sportsbar
    9:00 Something Huge / The Reef

Pensacola
   6:00 Al Martin (pianist) / The Piano Bar*
   7:00 Platinum Premier Band / Five Sisters Blues Cafe
   8:30 Raising Karma / Tin Cow




Seville Quarter 
   6:30 DJ Mr. Lao / Phinease Phogg's 
   8:00 Duelling Piano Show / Rosie O'Grady's
   9:00 Cornbred /  End o' the Alley
   9:00 The Gills / Apple Annie's
   9:00 Modern Eldorados / Lili Marlene's

Pensacola Beach & Gulf Breeze
  6:00 Dash Rip Rock / Paradise Bar & Grill
  9:00 Freeway 98 Band / Paddy O'leary's
  9:00 Banana Republic / The Sandshaker
  9:00 Tyler Mac Band / The Break Beach Bar


* = Repeats next week

Please check schedule often due to frequent changes.