blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: 7/20/14 Sunday

Island Time Weather

7/20/14 Sunday

Perdido Key
    2:00 Mike Eagan / Surf City Cabana Club & Grille*
    4:00 Sam Glass Band / Swapping hour sets with Gary Story / The Reef
    5:00 Cathy Pace  / Perdido Key Sportsbar Deck*
    8:00  / The Reef

Innerarity Point
    4:00 John Joiner & Darrell Roberts / Hub Stacey's*
   
Flora-Bama
  10:00 Worship on the Water / Tent*
  11:30 Fat Man Squeeze / Tent
  12:30 Jezebel's Chillin' / Dome
    1:00 Troy Brannon / Yacht Club
    2:00 J. Hawkins & James Daniel / Main
    3:00 Rhythm & the Truth / Tent
    6:00 The Perdido Brothers / Main*
    5:00 Lucky Doggs / Dome
    7:00 Mario Mena / Yacht Club
    9:30 Neil Dover Band / Dome
  10:00 Rebecca Barry Duo / Main

Orange Beach
  11:00 Jonsey Gambino / Tacky Jacks
  12:00 Cornbred / Happy Harbor OTL
    4:00 Al & Cathy / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar
    5:00 Billy Pelletier / Snappers*
    5:00 1 Oz. Jig / Happy Harbor Mothership
    5:00 David Chastang / Happy Harbor OTL
    6:00 Mel Knapp Duo / Tacky Jacks
    5:30 Scott Koehn / Flippers*
     6:00 Peoples Friend / Cobalt's* 

The Wharf
      6:00 Tony Bowers / Bimini Bobs*
      6:00 Justin Fobes / Baumhowers*
      6:00 Destiny Brown / The Compleat Angler*

Gulf Shores
    12:00 Greg Brown / LuLu's*
      6:00 Lisa Zanghi / Bills by the Beach
      6:00 Alvarado Road Show / Tacky Jacks
      5:00 / Bills by the Beach
      6:00 Kristen Long (open mic) / Sassy Bass
      6:00 Melissa Joiner / West Beach Grill
      6:00 / Behind The Pines
      6:00 / The Beach Club
      6:00 Blind Dog Mike & the Howlers / Lulu's
      7:00 / Happy Harbor 
      7:00 Jay Williams Band / The Hangout
      7:00 / High Tide Oyster Bar
      7:00 The Bama Boys / Papa Rocco's*
    10:00 The Perry Wall / The Hangout

*************OUTREACH***************
Fairhope
   11:30 Melissa Joiner / Old 27 Grill
   11:00 Stuffy Summers / Windmill Market
     4:00 The Budz / Bid Daddy's 
     6:00 Ross Newell (Mulligan Brothers lead singer) / Pinzones Italian Village*

Pensacola

     2:00 Dennis Gossman & Damien Joe Lamb / Shaggy's
     8:00 Flock of Sea Monkeys / Sabine Sandbar
Mobile
     8:00 Emily Stuckey / Veets

* repeats next week