blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: 5/3/14 Saturday LIVE MUSIC LINE UP

Island Time Weather

5/3/14 Saturday LIVE MUSIC LINE UP

Flora-Bama
  
1:00 Rez / Yacht Club
1:00 J. Hawkins & James Daniel / Dome
2:00 Preachin' to the Choir
3:00 Johnny Barbato / Main
5:30 Rhonda Hart, Wes Loper and Doug Habenna
5:30 Jack Robertson / Dome
6:00 Dave Johnson & James Daniel / Main
6:00 Kim Carson and the Enablers / Tent
8:00 Sam Glass, Daniel Moseley, Johnny Mullent / Yacht Club
10:00 Ryan Balthrop Trio / Main
10:00 Fatty Waters / Dome
10:30 David Oakleaf / Tent


Perdido Key
    2:00-6:00 Tony T-Bone Montgomery and Mark Sherrill / Prrdido Sportsbar Deck
    2:00 Sam Glass, Johnny Mullen & Daniel Moseley throwin some sand on it... 
          with Gary Story giggin in between / The Reef  (weather pending)    
    3:00 Bo Roberts & Cass Hunter / The Reef
    5:30  / Surf City Cabana Club
    6:00 Bobby VanDeusen / Fisherman's Corner
    6:30 Webb Dalton / Perdido Key Oyster Bar
    9:00 Preachin' to the Choir / Perdido Sports Bar
  10:00 / The Reef 

Innerarity Point
   7:00 Hippie Radio / Hub Stacey's

Orange Beach
  12:00-3:00 Melissa Joiner & John Joiner / Tacky Jacks
    4:00 The Perdido Brothers / Perdido Beach Restort
    6:00 Melissa Joiner / Gilbey's
    6:00 Mel Knapp / Tacky Jacks
    6:00 Destiny Brown / Baumhowers @ The Wharf
    6:00 Al & Cathy / Compleat Angler @ The Wharf
    6:00 Jerry Powell / Bimini Grill @ The Wharf
    6:00 / Villagio @ The Wharf    
    6:00 Brooks Hubbert / The Louisiana Pantry @ The Wharf
    6:30 / San Roc Cay
    7:00 / Happy Harbor OTL
    7:00 / Happy Harbor Mothership
    7:30 Scott Koehn / Snappers
    9:00 / Toby Keith's I Love This Bar
    9:00 / Island Time Daiquiri 
  10:00 The Budz / Live Bait
  11:00 / The Keg

  Gulf Shores
    5:00 / Tacky Jacks
    5:00 Shawna P / Lulu's
    7:00 The Unlikely Candidates / Hangout
    6:00  Tommy Morse / Tacky Jacks
    7:00 Emily Stuckey / High Tide Oyster Bar
    7:00  / Happy Harbor Oyster Bay
    7:30 Sandra Kaye with Midnight Confessions / Nolan's
    7:00 The Bama Boyz / Papa Rocco's
    9:00  / The Hangout
***********************OUTREACH************************

Crestview
 10:00 True Blue Band feat. Shelley Rae Keeton / Helen Back

Pensacola Beach
 12:00 Christina Christian / Peg Leg Pete's
   3:00 Cornbred feat. Shelley Rae Keeton / Bamboo Willies
   7:00 Something Huge / Sandshaker

Josephine
  11:00 The Budz / Pirates Cove
    2:30 The Moonshine Babies / Pirates Cove
    7:30 Hank West & The Smokin' Hot / Pirates Cove

Fairhope
181
Amanda Caudill, Old Scholl LA & David Zovrist & Karen


*****************UPCOMING****************








Kindly let us know if we've missed any LIVE MUSIC that should be on the LINE-UP.
Thank you.

Gulf Coast People's Choice