blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: 4/26/14 Saturday LIVE MUSIC LINE UP

Island Time Weather

4/26/14 Saturday LIVE MUSIC LINE UP

Flora-Bama
  10:00 Dave & Joe Show / Dome
  10:00 Rhythm Intervention / Tent

  11:00 J. Hawkins & James Daniel / Main
  12:00 Sam Glass Trio / Yacht Club
    1:00 Preachin' to the Choir / Dome
    2:30 Foxy Iguana's / Tent
    3:00 McKenzie Pass with Rhonda Hart & Scott Koehn / Main
    4:00 Dave & Joe Show / Yacht Club
    5:30 Jack Robertson Show / Dome
    7:00 John Joiner & Nick Branch / Main
    8:00 Cornbred Duo / Yacht Club
  10:00 Ben Bradford / Dome
  10:30 Soul Circus Cowboys / Tent


Perdido Key
    2:00-6:00 Tony T-Bone Montgomery and Mark Sherrill / Prrdido Sportsbar Deck
    2:00 Sam Glass, Johnny Mullen & Daniel Moseley throwin some sand on it... 
          with Gary Story giggin in between / The Reef  (weather pending)    
    5:30  / Surf City Cabana Club
    6:00 Bobby VanDeusen / Fisherman's Corner
    6:30 Webb Dalton / Perdido Key Oyster Bar
    9:00 Preachin' to the Choir / Perdido Sports Bar
  10:00 Raising Karma / The Reef 

Innerarity Point
   7:00 Whiskey Down / Hub Stacey's

Orange Beach
  12:00-3:00 Melissa Joiner & John Joiner / Tacky Jacks
    3:00 The Perdido Brothers / Perdido Beach Restort
    5:00 Billy Pelletier / Snappers
    6:00 Melissa Joiner / Gilbey's
    6:00 Ben Stack / Tacky Jacks
    6:00 Tyler Champion / Baumhowers @ The Wharf
    6:00 Destiny Brown / Compleat Angler @ The Wharf
    6:00 Pat McCann / Bimini Grill @ The Wharf
    6:00 / Villagio @ The Wharf    
    6:00 Brooks Hubbert / The Louisiana Pantry @ The Wharf
    6:30 Scott Koehn & Rhonda Hart & Mike Boehmer / Flippers Seafood & Oysterbar
    6:30 / San Roc Cay
    7:00 / Happy Harbor OTL
    7:00 / Happy Harbor Mothership
    9:00 Adam Holt Band / Toby Keith's I Love This Bar
    9:00  Jay Williams Band / Island Time Daiquiri 
  10:00 Stellar / Live Bait
  11:00 / The Keg

  Gulf Shores
    5:00 Barstool Surfers / Tacky Jacks
    5:00 Adam Holt / Lulu's
    7:00 28 North / Hangout
    6:00  / Tacky Jacks
    7:00-11:00  / High Tide Oyster Bar
    7:00  / Happy Harbor Oyster Bay
    7:30 Sandra Kaye with Midnight Confessions / Nolan's
    7:00 The Bama Boyz / Papa Rocco's
    9:00 28 North / The Hangout
***********************OUTREACH************************

Josephine
   7:30 Hank West & The Smokin' Hot / Pirates Cove

Pensacola
    6:00 Lauren Kay / The Keg Bar (Old Corry Field Rd.)

*****************UPCOMING****************


Kindly let us know if we've missed any LIVE MUSIC that should be on the LINE-UP.
Thank you.

Gulf Coast People's Choice