blank'/> LiveMusicLineUp.com: 3/14/14 Friday, LIVE MUSIC LINE-UP

Island Time Weather

3/14/14 Friday, LIVE MUSIC LINE-UP

Flora-Bama
   1:00 Troy Brannon / Dome
   2:00 LeaAnne Creswell & John Joiner / Main Room
   6:00 Cowboy Johnson & Rusty Tabor / Main
   6:00 The Perdido Brothers & John Joiner / Tent
 10:00 Ben Bradford & Spencer / Main
 10:00 Whyte Caps / Dome
 10:00 Jared Ashley / Tent

Perdido Key
   6:00-10:00 Brittany Grimes / The Oyster Bar
   6:00-9:00 Bobby VanDeusen / Fisherman's Corner
         (Jason Justice, Cathy PaceMickey Springston & J.D. Cowan) 
 10:00 Johnny Barbato & The Lucky Doggs / The Reef 

Innerarity Point
  7:00 Knee Deep / Hub Stacey's

Orange Beach
  3:00 Rhonda Hart & Brian Hill / Bubba's Seafood
  2:00-6:00 Damien Joe Lamb & Doug Habbena  / Pleasure Island Tiki Bar
  4:00 Logan Spicer / Island Time Daiquiri
  4:00 Jay Williams Duo / The Complete Angler @ Wharf  
  5:00 Emily Stuckey, Hannah Wallace & Justin Skinner / 
                  Toby Keith's Love this Bar @ The Wharf
  
  5:30-8:30 Scott Koehn Shipp's Harbour
  6:00-10:00 Mickey Springston / Tacky Jacks
  6:00 Mike Eagan / Cosmos
  7:00 Tony T-Bone Montgomery & Mark Sherrill / Happy Harbor OTL
  7:00 Jason Abel / Happy Harbor Marina Rd.
  7:00 Terry Causey / Flippers
  7:00 John Brust / Perdido Beach Resort Lobby Bar 
  7:30 Jason Aldean, Florida Georgia Line & Tyler Farr / The Wharf Ampitheater 
  9:00 Ryan Conner / Island Time Daiquiri @ The Wharf
10:00 Buck Wild / Live Bait

Gulf Shores
  4:00-6:00 Danny Grady  / Papa Rocco's
  5:00 Coconut Radio / LuLu's
  6:00 US Band / The Hangout
  6:00 Brent Thompson / Tacky Jack's
  7:00 Hott Sand / The Beach House Lounge
  8:00 Logan Spicer & Mark LaBorde / Papa Rocco's
11:00 Foxy Iguana's / The Hangout

Foley
2:00 Ryan Balthrop / Gumbo Shack

7:00 Ryan Balthrop / Cornerstone Kitchen

Fairhope
  5:00 Mitch Johnston / Fairhope Brewing Company
  6:00 Pat McCann / Pinzone's Italian Village
  8:00 Edward David Anderson / Fairhope Brewing Company

Spanish Fort
  4:00 Brittany Grimes / Bluegill Restaurant

Pensacola
  7:00-11:00 Lauren Kay & James Daniel / Ollie's Neighborhood Grill
  9:30-2:00am Gary Story & Bad Habit / Gene's Lounge


Molino
  8:00 Marc Matthew Kaul / Louie's Bar

Pensacola Beach
  5:00-9:00 Dennis Gossman & Ricky Lee Phelps / Shaggy's

*******************upcoming*******************
Silverhill
  Frog Pond on Blue Moon Farm 
  *Sunday at 3:00
   Seth Walker, Lisa Mills, Grayson Capps and Corky Hughes
       *(pre-registration for guest-list required by Saturday)

Kindly let us know if we've missed any LIVE MUSIC that should be on the LINE-UP.
Thank you.

Gulf Coast People's Choice